Is Beef Choice Bottom Round Roast (1 Roast) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef .
Check Beef Choice Bottom Round Roast (1 Roast) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Choice Bottom Round Roast (1 Roast) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


