Is Beef Choice Top Loin Bone In Strip Steak Value Pack (About 3 Steaks per Pack) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Beef Choice Top Loin Bone In Strip Steak Value Pack (About 3 Steaks per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSandwich