Is El Mexicano Pork Chorizo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Byproducts (Salivary Glands, Lymph Nodes, Fat), Pork, Paprika, Soy Flour, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Sodium Nitrite
Check El Mexicano Pork Chorizo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Pork Chorizo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


