Is Beef Chuck Eye Steak, 0.43 - 2.05 lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef and natural flavorings
beef and natural flavorings
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef And Natural Flavorings
Check Beef Chuck Eye Steak, 0.43 - 2.05 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Chuck Eye Steak, 0.43 - 2.05 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original - 1 Oz
STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES TENDER BEEF IN A SAVORY MUSHROOM GRAVY WITH ROASTED RED POTATOES AND GREEN BEANS, STEAK & ROASTED POTATOES
Steak-umm All Natural 100% Beef Sandwich Steaks
Private Selection™ Angus Beef Chuck Patties 6 Count
Where to buy
Beef Chuck Eye Steak, 0.43 - 2.05 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


