Is Beef Chuck Roll, 8.17 - 10.0 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Beef Chuck Roll, 8.17 - 10.0 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Chuck Roll, 8.17 - 10.0 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beef Chuck Roll, 8.17 - 10.0 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
MeatySavoryRichUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


