Is BEEF CHUNK BURGERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF
Check BEEF CHUNK BURGERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF CHUNK BURGERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


