Is Beef creations taco style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef, water, tomato paste, chili pepper, onion, cumin, spices, paprika, garlic, green bell pepper, whole grain oats, yeast extract, citric acid, salt, sugar, soy lecithin, food starch-modified

Check Beef creations taco style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichToppingCooking