Is BEEF CREOLE STYLE SAVORY BLEND OF ROBUST GARLIC, CHILIS & CREOLE SEASONING 30 MINUTE MARINADE, BEEF Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Seasoning (Salt, Red Pepper And Other Spice, Chili Powder (Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder), Garlic), Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Prepared Horseradish (Horseradish Roots, Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Worcestershire Sauce Base (Molasses, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Spices, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Salt, Anchovies (Fish), Tamarind), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Onion, Garlic, Mustard Flour, Citric Acid
Check BEEF CREOLE STYLE SAVORY BLEND OF ROBUST GARLIC, CHILIS & CREOLE SEASONING 30 MINUTE MARINADE, BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF CREOLE STYLE SAVORY BLEND OF ROBUST GARLIC, CHILIS & CREOLE SEASONING 30 MINUTE MARINADE, BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BEEF CREOLE STYLE SAVORY BLEND OF ROBUST GARLIC, CHILIS & CREOLE SEASONING 30 MINUTE MARINADE, BEEF is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


