Is BEEF EMPANADA, BEEF Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING: POTATOES, BEEF, CORIANDER, ONION, CHIVES, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT PAPRIKA, GARLIC, PEPPER, SEASONING, CUMIN. DOUGH: YELLOW CORN, SALT, TAPIOCA FLOUR.

Check BEEF EMPANADA, BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoMeal Prep