Is Beef Eye Round Steak Thin, 0.71 - 2.0 lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Natural Flavo
Check Beef Eye Round Steak Thin, 0.71 - 2.0 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Eye Round Steak Thin, 0.71 - 2.0 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beef Eye Round Steak Thin, 0.71 - 2.0 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich


