Is BEEF FAJITA SEASONING, BEEF FAJITA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRIC ACID, BROMELAIN.
Check BEEF FAJITA SEASONING, BEEF FAJITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF FAJITA SEASONING, BEEF FAJITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BEEF FAJITA SEASONING, BEEF FAJITA is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


