Is Beef Fajitas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Beef Strips And Binder (beef, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Spice), Green Bell Pepper, Red Bell Pepper, Yellow Bell Pepper, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Seasoning Blend (sea Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Rice Concentrate [anti-caking Agent], Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Paprika Extractives [for Color], Salt, Silicon Dioxide [anti-caking Agent]), Soybean Oil.
Check Beef Fajitas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Fajitas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


