Is beef for fajitas mexican style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef containing up to 30% solution of water, seasoning (salt, monosodium glutamate, sodium phosphate, chili pepper, spices, garlic powder, paprika extract, silicon dioxide, bell pepper, papain, less than 2% maltodextrin, bromelain, sodium metabisulfite, and potassium chloride)

Check beef for fajitas mexican style against your own diets in the app.