Is beef for fajitas mexican style Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef containing up to 30% solution of water, seasoning (salt, monosodium glutamate, sodium phosphate, chili pepper, spices, garlic powder, paprika extract, silicon dioxide, bell pepper, papain, less than 2% maltodextrin, bromelain, sodium metabisulfite, and potassium chloride)

Check beef for fajitas mexican style against your own diets in the app.