Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beef for Fajitas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF RIB BLADE MEAT CONTAINS UP TO 20% TENDERIZING SOLUTION OF WATER, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPAIN (ENZYME). RUBBED WITH SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, DEXTROSE, DRIED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DRIED JALAPENO PEPPERS).

Check Beef for Fajitas against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Beef for Fajitas | Spoonful