Is BEEF FRANKS, BEEF Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SALT, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE AND SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BEEF FRANKS, BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch
Lactose Free? BEEF FRANKS, BEEF | Spoonful