Is BEEF FRANKS, BEEF Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SALT, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE AND SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BEEF FRANKS, BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch