Is Beef Franks Seattle Mariners Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef, water, modified corn starch, salt, dextrose, sodium phosphates, spices (celery), onion, garlic, sodium erythorbate, natural flavors, paprika extract, sodium nitrite

Check Beef Franks Seattle Mariners against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Beef Franks Seattle Mariners | Spoonful