Is BEEF GROUND 81/19 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground beef

Check BEEF GROUND 81/19 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich