Is Beef Hickory Smoked Sausage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grass-Fed Beef, Water, Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Granulated Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Cultured Celery Powder. Encased in a Natural Pork Casing.

Check Beef Hickory Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking