Is Beef House Strawberry Jam Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRYS, SUGAR, WATER, FOOD STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED#40.
Check Beef House Strawberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef House Strawberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


