Is BEEF JERKEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SALT, DEFATTED SOYBEANS, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), AGAVE NECTAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, WATER, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC.

Check BEEF JERKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Peanut Free? BEEF JERKEY | Spoonful