Is BEEF JERKEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SALT, DEFATTED SOYBEANS, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), AGAVE NECTAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, WATER, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC.
Check BEEF JERKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF JERKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


