Is BEEF JERKY CHILI LIME, CHILI LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, CANE SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOY, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, SPICES). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: LIME OIL, LIME JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, WHITE VINEGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED), PAPRIKA, WATER, SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check BEEF JERKY CHILI LIME, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch