Is BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, LOW SODIUM GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), GARLIC CHILI SAUCE (CHILI, GARLIC, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT), SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), LEMON JUICE, LIME JUICE POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, CELERY JUICE POWDER.

Check BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Strip, Slice

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go