Is BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP,, LOW SODIUM GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), GARLIC CHILI SAUCE (CHILI, GARLIC, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT),, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), LEMON JUICE, LIME JUICE POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, CELERY JUICE POWDER.
Check BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


