Is BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, CANE SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), GARLIC CHILI SAUCE (CHILI, GARLIC, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: LEMON JUICE, LIME JUICE POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, CRUSHED RED PEPPER.

Check BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch