Is BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, CANE SUGAR, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: LIME OIL, LIME JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED), GRANULATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, LEMON JUICE.

Check BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrus
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch