Is Beef Jerky (Chilli) (1 packet = 3 serves) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AUSTRALIAN PREMIUM BEEF, SALT, SUGAR, CHILLI (.6%), SPICES, FLAVOUR ENHANCER (621), PRESERVATIVE (250), ANTIOXIDANT (316), NATURAL WOOD SMOKE.
Check Beef Jerky (Chilli) (1 packet = 3 serves) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Jerky (Chilli) (1 packet = 3 serves) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep


