Is Beef Jerky Chips - Roasted Red Pepper Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, gluten-free soy sauce (water, salt, sugar, fermented soy beans, caramel coloring, citric acid, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate), gluten-free Worcestershire sauce (distilled white vinegar, molasses, sugar, water, salt, onions, anchovies, garlic, cloves, tamarind extract, natural flavorings, chili pepper extract), red pepper, black pepper, liquid smoke (water, natural hickory smoke flavor), onion powder.
Check Beef Jerky Chips - Roasted Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Jerky Chips - Roasted Red Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


