Is Beef Jerky Fried Garlic Chile Lime Gator Toes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Fried Garlic, Non-Hydrogenated Canola Oil, Dextrin, Sea Salt, Sugar, Chile, Citric Acid, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Spice Extract.

Check Beef Jerky Fried Garlic Chile Lime Gator Toes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go