Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beef Jerky Hickory Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, salt, sugar, monosodium glutamate, paprika, spices, hickory smoke flavor, garlic, sodium nitrite.

Check Beef Jerky Hickory against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Beef Jerky Hickory | Spoonful