Is Beef Jerky (Original) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Brown Sugar (Sugar, Molasses), Garlic Powder, Pineapple Juice, Liquid Smoke (Water, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor), Organic Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Tamari [Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt], Organic Sugar, Salt, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spices), Black Pepper
Check Beef Jerky (Original) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Jerky (Original) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


