Is Beef Jerky - Sweet & Hot Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JACK LINK'S PROTEIN SNACKS BEEF JERKY SWEET & HOT 100% BEEF HIGH PROTEIN 900
Check Beef Jerky - Sweet & Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Jerky - Sweet & Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


