Is BEEF JERKY, VERMOUNT MAPLE GLAZE & GARLIC POWDER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT). GARLIC POWDER, WHITE VINEGAR, 100% PURE MAPLE SYRUP, KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES NATURAL (FLAVORING), BROWN SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SOURCE (SPRING WATER, SORGHUM, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURALLY BREWED SOY SAUCE (SOY BEANS, WHEAT, SEA SALT, YEAST). TAMARIND, SPICES ), TABASCO SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), WATER, ONION POWDER, HONEY, CUMIN, MOLASSES, LIQUID SMOKE

Check BEEF JERKY, VERMOUNT MAPLE GLAZE & GARLIC POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySweetSmokySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep