Is Beef Jerky Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Dried Soy Sauce (Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Monosodium Glutamate, Flavoring, Maltodextrin, Spice, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


