Is Beef Jerky Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Sugar, Less Than 2% Salt, Black Pepper, Maltodextrin, Dried Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Salt, Wheat), Monosodium Glutamate, Flavorings, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Sodium Erythorbate, Paprika Extract, Sodium Nitrite
Check Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


