Is BEEF JERKY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER PASTE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), LESS THAN 2% OF: VINEGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, TABASCO BRAND FLAVORING (RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), FLAVORINGS, SODIUM NITRITE, SOYBEAN LECITHIN.

Check BEEF JERKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SaltyPepperySpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go