Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beef Jerky Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Salt, Pepper

Check Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SaltyPepperyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Beef Jerky | Spoonful