Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beef Jerky Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Sugars (brown sugar, cane sugar, pineapple juice from concentrate), Sea salt, Apple cider vinegar, Spices, Garlic, Ascorbic acid, Sodium nitrite, Smoke

Check Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Beef Jerky | Spoonful