Is Beef Kebabs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WHOLE EGG, SEASONING (DEHYDRATED ONION & DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, SUMAC, BLACK PEPPER, FENUGREEK, DRIED PARSLEY), BREADCRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, RAW CANE SUGAR, HIGHLY REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, YEAST, CANOLA OIL), SEA SALT, MARJORAM, CORIANDER, ALLSPICE, CUMIN, CLOVE, NUTMEG, LEMON JUICE
Check Beef Kebabs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Kebabs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


