Is Beef Lebanon Bologna Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, salt, sugar, dextrose, spices lactic acid, starter culture, sodium, erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
Check Beef Lebanon Bologna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Lebanon Bologna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


