Is BEEF LIT'L SMOKIES SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE

Check BEEF LIT'L SMOKIES SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingSandwich