Is Beef Master Franks, 16 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef Water, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Flavorings, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Oleoresin Paprika, Encased In Beef Collagen
Check Beef Master Franks, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Master Franks, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Beef Master Franks, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


