Is Simon Howie The Scottish Butcher Premium 12 Beef Meatballs 300g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef (86%), Water, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch, Salt, Spices (Black Pepper, Coriander, Nutmeg), Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite)
Check Simon Howie The Scottish Butcher Premium 12 Beef Meatballs 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simon Howie The Scottish Butcher Premium 12 Beef Meatballs 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide DishCooking


