Is Beef Noodles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant Noodles (82%) [Brown Rice, White Rice, Tapioca Starch], Seasoning Sachet (10%) [Salt, Sugar, Beef Flavour (Soy), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Includes Soy, Natural Colour (150a)), Onion Powder, Natural Colour (150a), Flavour Enhancer (Disodium-5'-Ribonucleotides), Spices, Anticaking Agent (551), Stabiliser (500)], Oil Sachet (4%) [Palm Oil, Flavour (Soy, Sesame)], Garnish Sachet (4%) [Fried Shallots (Includes Palm Oil), Dried Corn, Dried Carrot, Dried Chives].
Check Beef Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


