Is Swift® Beef Oxtail (Rabo De Res), 1.78-2.78 lbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF
Check Swift® Beef Oxtail (Rabo De Res), 1.78-2.78 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swift® Beef Oxtail (Rabo De Res), 1.78-2.78 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swift® Beef Oxtail (Rabo De Res), 1.78-2.78 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


