Is BEEF OXTAILS CUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Oxtails

Check BEEF OXTAILS CUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? BEEF OXTAILS CUT | Spoonful