Is Beef Oxtails Publix Beef, USDA Inspected Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
iced tea (water, black tea), lemonade (water, lemon juice, sugar), contains a bioengineered food ingredient, ***CONTAINS 7% JUICE***, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check Beef Oxtails Publix Beef, USDA Inspected against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Oxtails Publix Beef, USDA Inspected in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beef Oxtails Publix Beef, USDA Inspected is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


