Is Beef Peppered Steak Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Beef (98%), Pepper Rub (2%) [Salt, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic, Red Capsicum), Maltodextrin (Maize), Thickener (415), Vegetable Oil].

Check Beef Peppered Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
PepperySavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchOn The Go
Peanut Free? Beef Peppered Steak | Spoonful